Close
View Markets Data →

Dogecoin

€ 0.0032
Volume 24hDOGE 66.8 M (€ 217.9 K)
Open 24h€ 0.00
High 24h€ 0.00
Low 24h€ 0.00
Circulating SupplyDOGE 125.4 B

Historical Price & Volume

DatePriceVolumeChange
2020/07/120.0032-65,802,090.75-4.531347 %
2020/07/110.0034-130,852,615.677.36 %
2020/07/100.0031-284,251,151.09-23.397436 %
2020/07/090.0039-269,779,262.18-8.909091 %
2020/07/080.0042-588,823,323.6934.10 %

Dogecoin Markets

ExchangePairLast Price24h Volume
KrakenDOGE/EUR0.003266.8 M
bcbitcoinDOGE/EUR0.00220.00
ExmoDOGE/EUR0.000190.00
OpenLedgerDOGE/BITEUR0.00150.00
NexchangeDOGE/EUR0.00370.00
CexioDOGE/EUR0.000140.00
BitFlipDOGE/EUR0.00630.00
GraviexDOGE/EUR0.00600.00
YacunaDOGE/EUR0.000110.00
sistemkoinDOGE/EUR0.00160.00
CryptoExchangeWSDOGE/EUR0.00290.00
CCEDKDOGE/EUR0.000270.00
CoinsbitDOGE/EUR0.00200.00

Show All

Latest News